U2200 - Pairings 4-days schedule

Results for Round 4. MC_3: Under 2200 (4 day schedule)

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
30160Juan Tica11Vladimir Galkin
302181Aderemi Adekola70Paul Y Iinuma RE
30341Oluwaseun Bisiriyu-salam140Daniel Levkov
304240Pedro M Perdomo RE51Nabil Feliachi RE
30580Rotimi Dasaolu RE191Sheng Chan
306281Frank Johnson90Jonathan Gottehrer
307111Mark Robledo210Lisandro Geraldo RE
30821Ernesto L Malazarte290Maxwell Boakye RE
309101John Rosell160Shelly Mays RE
31012½Dylan Quercia RE25½Elchonon Daitchman RE
311200Bronson Gentry131Mauricio Camejo
312151Florentino Vergan Inumerable RE300Michael D Higgins
313171David Paulina260Ashik Uzzaman
314270WIM Maria Carolina Blanco221Lolomari George RE
 231Attila Fabian  BYE

Results for Round 3. MC_3: Under 2200 (4 day schedule)

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
30111Vladimir Galkin110Mark Robledo
302190Sheng Chan61Juan Tica
30371Paul Y Iinuma RE280Frank Johnson
30414½Daniel Levkov8½Rotimi Dasaolu RE
305181Aderemi Adekola20Ernesto L Malazarte
306160Shelly Mays RE41Oluwaseun Bisiriyu-salam
30751Nabil Feliachi RE170David Paulina
30891Jonathan Gottehrer200Bronson Gentry
309211Lisandro Geraldo RE100John Rosell
310130Mauricio Camejo241Pedro M Perdomo RE
31129½Maxwell Boakye RE12½Dylan Quercia RE
312270WIM Maria Carolina Blanco151Florentino Vergan Inumerable RE
313220Lolomari George RE251Elchonon Daitchman RE
314230Attila Fabian261Ashik Uzzaman
 30Warren Wang  BYE
 301Michael D Higgins  BYE

Results for Round 2. MC_3: Under 2200 (4 day schedule)

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
301200Bronson Gentry11Vladimir Galkin
30220Ernesto L Malazarte111Mark Robledo
30361Juan Tica170David Paulina
304240Pedro M Perdomo RE71Paul Y Iinuma RE
3058½Rotimi Dasaolu RE18½Aderemi Adekola
306100John Rosell191Sheng Chan
307281Frank Johnson270WIM Maria Carolina Blanco
308120Dylan Quercia RE51Nabil Feliachi RE
30941Oluwaseun Bisiriyu-salam230Attila Fabian
310220Lolomari George RE91Jonathan Gottehrer
311250Elchonon Daitchman RE131Mauricio Camejo
312150Florentino Vergan Inumerable RE291Maxwell Boakye RE
313260Ashik Uzzaman161Shelly Mays RE
314300Michael D Higgins211Lisandro Geraldo RE
 30Warren Wang  BYE
 14½Daniel Levkov  BYE

Pairings for Round 1. MC_3: Under 2200 (4 day schedule)

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
30111Vladimir Galkin150Florentino Vergan Inumerable RE
302160Shelly Mays RE21Ernesto L Malazarte
30330FWarren Wang181XAderemi Adekola
304191Sheng Chan40Oluwaseun Bisiriyu-salam
30550Nabil Feliachi RE201Bronson Gentry
306210Lisandro Geraldo RE61Juan Tica
30771Paul Y Iinuma RE220Lolomari George RE
308230Attila Fabian81Rotimi Dasaolu RE
30990Jonathan Gottehrer241Pedro M Perdomo RE
310250Elchonon Daitchman RE101John Rosell
311111Mark Robledo260Ashik Uzzaman
31227½WIM Maria Carolina Blanco12½Dylan Quercia RE
313130Mauricio Camejo281Frank Johnson
314290Maxwell Boakye RE141Daniel Levkov
315171David Paulina300Michael D Higgins