U1800 - Results 5-days schedule

Results for Round 7. Millionaire Chess 3: U1800

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
15020Tanishq Iyer51Artem* Verdiyan RE
1514½Bhaskar Nagaiah Sanjeevi78½Ioan Dan Gaspar
152161Shijil Kundilakkandi520Prince Guipi Bopala
153140Cahyono Nugroho111Gabriel* Mcdonald
154120Matthew So381V Prudhvi Kumar
155330Kevin Guy131David C Kriewall
15615½Precious C Acheru31½Mitch Fishbein
15740½Suhas Gummadi20½Sundaram Gopikrishnan
158390Drago Dimitrov251Bryan William Lee Garris
15928½Collins Apiri61½George Jones
16080Christopher Tyau721Trevin Lee Murray
16119½Sherwin Duke53½Alexander A Connelly
16251½Yusef Wright24½Gene L Millard
16358½Jack Maddox Silver26½Doug* Lortie RE
164361Henry Burton730Mark Jeromin
165661Luis A Goodrich440Orlando* Williams RE
166760Boyang Zhao11Eric Sheng Wu
167750Luke Brennan171Ryan Milkovits
168231Danilo Reyes640Ernesto Tobar
169651Houshyar Ghandi320Cesar Tamondong
170670Normando Punzalan411Hugo Restrepo
171420Russell G Click691Cesar Gonell
17280½Sridhar Seshadri56½Leon* Powers RE
173821Cyril Chua70Nicholas Andrew Thomas
17491Nathan Cheung600Barrington I Malcolm
175630Jeff Little461Jonathan* Crowe RE
176830Richard Fernand Gaulin551Jithu Sajeevan
177181Randy Giminez540Bill Putnam
17822½Jason Policarpio70½Angelo V Fleming
179741Wylie Wilson290Shigeyuki Takahashi
180481Darius Jafary680John-Derrill Giglio
181210John Ramiro Juan771James Clark
18237½Robert Earl Ali35½Kenneth Moody
183591Stephen Patrick Yancey810Paul Thomas Mcginnis
 791Hermann Adalsteinsson  BYE

Results for Round 6. Millionaire Chess 3: U1800

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
15051Artem* Verdiyan RE780Ioan Dan Gaspar
15114½Cahyono Nugroho2½Tanishq Iyer
152200Sundaram Gopikrishnan41Bhaskar Nagaiah Sanjeevi
153150Precious C Acheru521Prince Guipi Bopala
154250Bryan William Lee Garris161Shijil Kundilakkandi
155111Gabriel* Mcdonald580Jack Maddox Silver
156440Orlando* Williams RE121Matthew So
157381V Prudhvi Kumar260Doug* Lortie RE
15872½Trevin Lee Murray28½Collins Apiri
159331Kevin Guy660Luis A Goodrich
16053½Alexander A Connelly8½Christopher Tyau
161131David C Kriewall650Houshyar Ghandi
162311Mitch Fishbein560Leon* Powers RE
163611George Jones340Grant Lee Bomar
164391Drago Dimitrov750Luke Brennan
165640Ernesto Tobar401Suhas Gummadi
16673½Mark Jeromin1½Eric Sheng Wu
16770Nicholas Andrew Thomas511Yusef Wright
168191XSherwin Duke490FJeff Sinick
169241Gene L Millard630Jeff Little
17032½Cesar Tamondong67½Normando Punzalan
171600Barrington I Malcolm361Henry Burton
172460Jonathan* Crowe RE761Boyang Zhao
173171Ryan Milkovits480Darius Jafary
174691Cesar Gonell180Randy Giminez
175220Jason Policarpio821Cyril Chua
176540Bill Putnam231Danilo Reyes
177290Shigeyuki Takahashi801Sridhar Seshadri
178411Hugo Restrepo770James Clark
179680John-Derrill Giglio421Russell G Click
18091Nathan Cheung590Stephen Patrick Yancey
181551Jithu Sajeevan210John Ramiro Juan
182370Robert Earl Ali831Richard Fernand Gaulin
18370½Angelo V Fleming43½Nicholas Anthony Videtti
184810Paul Thomas Mcginnis741Wylie Wilson
185351Kenneth Moody790Hermann Adalsteinsson

Results for Round 5. mc_3: U1800

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
150520Prince Guipi Bopala51Artem* Verdiyan RE
151781Ioan Dan Gaspar150Precious C Acheru
15221Tanishq Iyer330Kevin Guy
15341Bhaskar Nagaiah Sanjeevi380V Prudhvi Kumar
15426½Doug* Lortie RE11½Gabriel* Mcdonald
155340Grant Lee Bomar141Cahyono Nugroho
156161Shijil Kundilakkandi310Mitch Fishbein
157201Sundaram Gopikrishnan390Drago Dimitrov
158251Bryan William Lee Garris640Ernesto Tobar
159441Orlando* Williams RE30Adam Clayton Clontz
160121Matthew So490Jeff Sinick
161581Jack Maddox Silver190Sherwin Duke
162630Jeff Little281Collins Apiri
163721Trevin Lee Murray320Cesar Tamondong
164661Luis A Goodrich360Henry Burton
16581Christopher Tyau540Bill Putnam
166620FMaxx Brawer131XDavid C Kriewall
167651Houshyar Ghandi170Ryan Milkovits
168751Luke Brennan220Jason Policarpio
169230Danilo Reyes611George Jones
170561Leon* Powers RE290Shigeyuki Takahashi
171401Suhas Gummadi690Cesar Gonell
172480Darius Jafary731Mark Jeromin
17351½Yusef Wright76½Boyang Zhao
174820Cyril Chua531Alexander A Connelly
17511Eric Sheng Wu800Sridhar Seshadri
176550Jithu Sajeevan71Nicholas Andrew Thomas
177210John Ramiro Juan601Barrington I Malcolm
178590Stephen Patrick Yancey241Gene L Millard
179671Normando Punzalan370Robert Earl Ali
180830Richard Fernand Gaulin461Jonathan* Crowe RE
18177½James Clark9½Nathan Cheung
182500David Valera181Randy Giminez
183740Wylie Wilson411Hugo Restrepo
184421Russell G Click810Paul Thomas Mcginnis
185790Hermann Adalsteinsson681John-Derrill Giglio
186431Nicholas Anthony Videtti350Kenneth Moody
 701Angelo V Fleming  BYE

Results for Round 4. MC_3: Under 1800

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
150411Prince Guipi Bopala40Bhaskar Nagaiah Sanjeevi
151111Precious C Acheru200Bryan William Lee Garris
152601Ioan Dan Gaspar150Sundaram Gopikrishnan
153220Collins Apiri21Tanishq Iyer
154301XV Prudhvi Kumar140FSherwin Duke
155311Drago Dimitrov60Christopher Tyau
156101Cahyono Nugroho380Darius Jafary
157570Mark Jeromin121Shijil Kundilakkandi
158241Mitch Fishbein480Maxx Brawer
15925½Cesar Tamondong52½Luis A Goodrich
16049½Jeff Little26½Grant Lee Bomar
16131Adam Clayton Clontz590Luke Brennan
162281Henry Burton10Eric Sheng Wu
163290Robert Earl Ali81Matthew So
1649½David C Kriewall40½Yusef Wright
16517½Jason Policarpio42½Alexander A Connelly
16653½Cesar Gonell18½Danilo Reyes
167190Gene L Millard441Jack Maddox Silver
16823½Shigeyuki Takahashi50½Houshyar Ghandi
169130Randy Giminez561Trevin Lee Murray
17051½Normando Punzalan16½John Ramiro Juan
171580Wylie Wilson321Suhas Gummadi
172621Sridhar Seshadri340Russell G Click
173390David Valera641Cyril Chua
174431Bill Putnam610Hermann Adalsteinsson
17547½Barrington I Malcolm65½Richard Fernand Gaulin
176270Kenneth Moody461Stephen Patrick Yancey
177331Hugo Restrepo540Angelo V Fleming
 631Paul Thomas Mcginnis  BYE

Results for Round 3. MC_3: Under 1800

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
15041Bhaskar Nagaiah Sanjeevi250Cesar Tamondong
15160Christopher Tyau411Prince Guipi Bopala
152480Maxx Brawer111Precious C Acheru
153590Luke Brennan151Sundaram Gopikrishnan
154201Bryan William Lee Garris490Jeff Little
15510Eric Sheng Wu601Ioan Dan Gaspar
15621Tanishq Iyer190Gene L Millard
157221Collins Apiri30Adam Clayton Clontz
158301V Prudhvi Kumar90David C Kriewall
159141Sherwin Duke290Robert Earl Ali
160560Trevin Lee Murray101Cahyono Nugroho
161121Shijil Kundilakkandi390David Valera
162381Darius Jafary130Randy Giminez
163521Luis A Goodrich160John Ramiro Juan
16418½Danilo Reyes40½Yusef Wright
16542½Alexander A Connelly23½Shigeyuki Takahashi
166241Mitch Fishbein430Bill Putnam
167261Grant Lee Bomar620Sridhar Seshadri
168650Richard Fernand Gaulin311Drago Dimitrov
169320Suhas Gummadi571Mark Jeromin
17081Matthew So580Wylie Wilson
171460Stephen Patrick Yancey171Jason Policarpio
172441XJack Maddox Silver210FDoug Lortie
173501Houshyar Ghandi270Kenneth Moody
174540Angelo V Fleming281Henry Burton
17534½Russell G Click47½Barrington I Malcolm
176350Nicholas Anthony Videtti531Cesar Gonell
177611Hermann Adalsteinsson330Hugo Restrepo
178630Paul Thomas Mcginnis511Normando Punzalan
 50Artem Verdiyan  BYE
 70Gabriel Mcdonald  BYE
 360Orlando Williams  BYE
 370Jonathan Crowe  BYE
 450Leon Powers  BYE
 550Ralph Anthony  BYE
 641Cyril Chua  BYE

Results for Round 2. MC_3: Under 1800

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
1501½Eric Sheng Wu30½V Prudhvi Kumar
15129½Robert Earl Ali2½Tanishq Iyer
152310Drago Dimitrov41Bhaskar Nagaiah Sanjeevi
153400Yusef Wright61Christopher Tyau
154411Prince Guipi Bopala100Cahyono Nugroho
155111Precious C Acheru380Darius Jafary
156491Jeff Little120Shijil Kundilakkandi
157130Randy Giminez481Maxx Brawer
158151Sundaram Gopikrishnan520Luis A Goodrich
15919½Gene L Millard56½Trevin Lee Murray
160580Wylie Wilson201Bryan William Lee Garris
161230Shigeyuki Takahashi591Luke Brennan
162601Ioan Dan Gaspar240Mitch Fishbein
163251Cesar Tamondong650Richard Fernand Gaulin
16431Adam Clayton Clontz350Nicholas Anthony Videtti
16591David C Kriewall340Russell G Click
166530Cesar Gonell141Sherwin Duke
16716½John Ramiro Juan42½Alexander A Connelly
168470Barrington I Malcolm221Collins Apiri
16962½Sridhar Seshadri8½Matthew So
17017½Jason Policarpio44½Jack Maddox Silver
171450Leon Powers181Danilo Reyes
17221½Doug Lortie50½Houshyar Ghandi
173510Normando Punzalan261Grant Lee Bomar
17427½Kenneth Moody54½Angelo V Fleming
175630Paul Thomas Mcginnis321Suhas Gummadi
176330Hugo Restrepo571Mark Jeromin
177391David Valera610Hermann Adalsteinsson
178431Bill Putnam640Cyril Chua
 28½Henry Burton  BYE
 46½Stephen Patrick Yancey  BYE

 

Results for Round 1. MC_3: Under 1800

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
150320Suhas Gummadi11Eric Sheng Wu
15121Tanishq Iyer330Hugo Restrepo
15234½Russell G Click3½Adam Clayton Clontz
15341Bhaskar Nagaiah Sanjeevi360Orlando Williams
154381Darius Jafary50Artem Verdiyan
15561Christopher Tyau390David Valera
156401XYusef Wright70FGabriel Mcdonald
15780Matthew So411Prince Guipi Bopala
15842½Alexander A Connelly9½David C Kriewall
159101Cahyono Nugroho430Bill Putnam
160440Jack Maddox Silver111Precious C Acheru
161121Shijil Kundilakkandi450Leon Powers
162460FStephen Patrick Yancey131XRandy Giminez
16314½Sherwin Duke47½Barrington I Malcolm
164481Maxx Brawer170Jason Policarpio
165180Danilo Reyes491Jeff Little
166500Houshyar Ghandi191Gene L Millard
167201Bryan William Lee Garris510Normando Punzalan
168521Luis A Goodrich210Doug Lortie
16922½Collins Apiri53½Cesar Gonell
170540Angelo V Fleming231Shigeyuki Takahashi
171241XMitch Fishbein550FRalph Anthony
172570Mark Jeromin251Cesar Tamondong
173260Grant Lee Bomar581Wylie Wilson
174591Luke Brennan270Kenneth Moody
175280Henry Burton601Ioan Dan Gaspar
176610Hermann Adalsteinsson291Robert Earl Ali
177301V Prudhvi Kumar630Paul Thomas Mcginnis
178640Cyril Chua311Drago Dimitrov
 151Sundaram Gopikrishnan  BYE
 16½John Ramiro Juan  BYE
 35½Nicholas Anthony Videtti  BYE
 37½Jonathan Crowe  BYE
 561Trevin Lee Murray  BYE
 62½Sridhar Seshadri  BYE
 651Richard Fernand Gaulin  BYE