U1600 - Results 5-days schedule

Results for Round 7. Millionaire Chess 3: U1600

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
19228½Meet Puri5½Marcus Matthews
193290Venkata Pulugurtha301E Sh Schneider Jr
194101Jonathan A Hirsch10David Tsay
195160Gracy Fr Prasanna31Dmitry Agron
196381William Karafelis60Yehia A* Massoud RE
19743½Darreion Chase Bailey15½Alexandra F Kouston
198190Patrice Connelly391Mukunthan Udhayakumar
199571Neelakantan Ganesh Aravind220Emmanuel Jagmohan
20034½Melvin Shepherd63½Steven Evans Owlett
201350Ruben Balmaceda531Myagmar Nergui
20291Theron Plaines200Robert W Whiteside
203140FJalil Buie251XBrian F Swope
204171Kirk Anderson260Yanal Hajwis Al Sabbagh
205481Calvin Truong-anh Nguyen40Orion Rojas-grainger
206311Dean Lee Bomar80Nicholas Quinn Rosenkranz
207640Ryan Tomek121Sakura Mariana Laporte
208450John* Barnett181Everardo Gamino
209211Eduard Balayan670Loyd Gentry
210231Kian Sol Morgan420Timur Yonal
21121Martin D Boutte500Abdullah* Abdul-Basir RE
212550Alan Hiroshi* Morris-suzuki RE131Aaron Wilson
213321Advai Vijayakumar590Hiram Bodon
214400Isaiah Totaro601Ronald J Fuselier
215330Timothy Callahan491Ali Shirzad
216650Dhriti Iyer371Adamson Miller Steiner
217660Max Gurinas411Gary Michael Robinson
218271David A Byrd610Vanessa Sun
219461Pardhav Chakka520Arwin Castillo
220621Bilguun Bayaraa580Gonzalo Manalo Policarpio

Results for Round 6. Millionaire Chess 3: U1600

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
192300E Sh Schneider Jr281Meet Puri
19330Dmitry Agron291Venkata Pulugurtha
194390Mukunthan Udhayakumar51Marcus Matthews
19511David Tsay430Darreion Chase Bailey
1966½Yehia A* Massoud RE53½Myagmar Nergui
197101Jonathan A Hirsch480Calvin Truong-anh Nguyen
19815½Alexandra F Kouston38½William Karafelis
199250Brian F Swope161Gracy Fr Prasanna
20057½Neelakantan Ganesh Aravind9½Theron Plaines
201120Sakura Mariana Laporte341Melvin Shepherd
202180Everardo Gamino351Ruben Balmaceda
203670Loyd Gentry191Patrice Connelly
204221Emmanuel Jagmohan450John* Barnett
205130Aaron Wilson631Steven Evans Owlett
206261Yanal Hajwis Al Sabbagh20Martin D Boutte
207590Hiram Bodon141Jalil Buie
208171Kirk Anderson500Abdullah* Abdul-Basir RE
209201Robert W Whiteside550Alan Hiroshi* Morris-suzuki RE
21042½Timur Yonal21½Eduard Balayan
21141Orion Rojas-grainger330Timothy Callahan
212370Adamson Miller Steiner81Nicholas Quinn Rosenkranz
213610Vanessa Sun231Kian Sol Morgan
214410Gary Michael Robinson311Dean Lee Bomar
21532½Advai Vijayakumar40½Isaiah Totaro
216460Pardhav Chakka641Ryan Tomek
217601Ronald J Fuselier270David A Byrd
218491Ali Shirzad620Bilguun Bayaraa
219520Arwin Castillo651Dhriti Iyer
220580Gonzalo Manalo Policarpio661Max Gurinas

Results for Round 5. mc_3: U1600

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
19229½Venkata Pulugurtha28½Meet Puri
193530Myagmar Nergui301E Sh Schneider Jr
19416½Gracy Fr Prasanna1½David Tsay
19531Dmitry Agron180Everardo Gamino
196190Patrice Connelly51Marcus Matthews
19790Theron Plaines391Mukunthan Udhayakumar
19838½William Karafelis10½Jonathan A Hirsch
199431Darreion Chase Bailey130Aaron Wilson
20020Martin D Boutte251Brian F Swope
20161Yehia A* Massoud RE260Yanal Hajwis Al Sabbagh
202140Jalil Buie571Neelakantan Ganesh Aravind
203550Alan Hiroshi* Morris-suzuki RE151Alexandra F Kouston
204481Calvin Truong-anh Nguyen170Kirk Anderson
205351Ruben Balmaceda40Orion Rojas-grainger
20680Nicholas Quinn Rosenkranz451John* Barnett
207400Isaiah Totaro121Sakura Mariana Laporte
20850½Abdullah* Abdul-Basir RE20½Robert W Whiteside
20921½Eduard Balayan59½Hiram Bodon
210640Ryan Tomek221Emmanuel Jagmohan
211631Steven Evans Owlett320Advai Vijayakumar
212341Melvin Shepherd610Vanessa Sun
213270David A Byrd671Loyd Gentry
214421Timur Yonal460Pardhav Chakka
215371Adamson Miller Steiner110James Horton
216231Kian Sol Morgan490Ali Shirzad
217311Dean Lee Bomar520Arwin Castillo
218620Bilguun Bayaraa331Timothy Callahan
219650Dhriti Iyer411Gary Michael Robinson
220601Ronald J Fuselier580Gonzalo Manalo Policarpio
 661Max Gurinas  BYE

Results for Round 4. MC_3: Under 1600

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
185231Meet Puri290William Karafelis
186300Mukunthan Udhayakumar251Venkata Pulugurtha
1875½Marcus Matthews42½Myagmar Nergui
18811David Tsay130Kirk Anderson
189160Robert W Whiteside31Dmitry Agron
19040Orion Rojas-grainger151Patrice Connelly
19181Jonathan A Hirsch170Eduard Balayan
19290Sakura Mariana Laporte341Darreion Chase Bailey
19310½Aaron Wilson38½Calvin Truong-anh Nguyen
19422½Yanal Hajwis Al Sabbagh11½Jalil Buie
195141Everardo Gamino500Steven Evans Owlett
196240David A Byrd21Martin D Boutte
197121Alexandra F Kouston330Timur Yonal
198211Brian F Swope360Pardhav Chakka
199451Neelakantan Ganesh Aravind260Dean Lee Bomar
20061Nicholas Quinn Rosenkranz410Arwin Castillo
201181Emmanuel Jagmohan320Gary Michael Robinson
202390Ali Shirzad271Ruben Balmaceda
203471Hiram Bodon280Adamson Miller Steiner
204311Isaiah Totaro520Dhriti Iyer
205480Ronald J Fuselier511Ryan Tomek
206460Gonzalo Manalo Policarpio191Kian Sol Morgan
 491Bilguun Bayaraa  BYE

Results for Round 3. MC_3: Under 1600

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
185231Meet Puri90Sakura Mariana Laporte
186251Venkata Pulugurtha100Aaron Wilson
187291William Karafelis170Eduard Balayan
188301Mukunthan Udhayakumar220Yanal Hajwis Al Sabbagh
189421Myagmar Nergui120Alexandra F Kouston
19051Marcus Matthews330Timur Yonal
191131Kirk Anderson240David A Byrd
19215½Patrice Connelly38½Calvin Truong-anh Nguyen
19331Dmitry Agron450Neelakantan Ganesh Aravind
194260Dean Lee Bomar11David Tsay
195280Adamson Miller Steiner41Orion Rojas-grainger
196341Darreion Chase Bailey60Nicholas Quinn Rosenkranz
197320Gary Michael Robinson81Jonathan A Hirsch
198111Jalil Buie390Ali Shirzad
199410Arwin Castillo141Everardo Gamino
200470Hiram Bodon161Robert W Whiteside
201501Steven Evans Owlett180Emmanuel Jagmohan
202510Ryan Tomek21Martin D Boutte
203460Gonzalo Manalo Policarpio211Brian F Swope
204361Pardhav Chakka480Ronald J Fuselier
205190Kian Sol Morgan311Isaiah Totaro
206271Ruben Balmaceda490Bilguun Bayaraa
 70Yehia A Massoud  BYE
 200Robert Chen  BYE
 350John Barnett  BYE
 370Jose M G Mirasol  BYE
 400Abdullah Abdul-Basir  BYE
 430Scott Pletka  BYE
 440Alan Hiroshi Morris-suzuki  BYE
 521Dhriti Iyer  BYE

Results for Round 2. MC_3: Under 1600

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
18510David Tsay231Meet Puri
18624½David A Byrd5½Marcus Matthews
18780Jonathan A Hirsch251Venkata Pulugurtha
18891Sakura Mariana Laporte260Dean Lee Bomar
189101Aaron Wilson280Adamson Miller Steiner
190291William Karafelis110Jalil Buie
19133½Timur Yonal13½Kirk Anderson
192140Everardo Gamino301Mukunthan Udhayakumar
19345½Neelakantan Ganesh Aravind15½Patrice Connelly
194171Eduard Balayan320Gary Michael Robinson
195180Emmanuel Jagmohan421Myagmar Nergui
196221Yanal Hajwis Al Sabbagh470Hiram Bodon
197121Alexandra F Kouston460Gonzalo Manalo Policarpio
198381Calvin Truong-anh Nguyen210Brian F Swope
199480Ronald J Fuselier31Dmitry Agron
2002½Martin D Boutte36½Pardhav Chakka
20141Orion Rojas-grainger400Abdullah Abdul-Basir
20261Nicholas Quinn Rosenkranz440Alan Hiroshi Morris-suzuki
203391Ali Shirzad70Yehia A Massoud
204161Robert W Whiteside490Bilguun Bayaraa
205411Arwin Castillo190Kian Sol Morgan
206501Steven Evans Owlett270Ruben Balmaceda
207310Isaiah Totaro511Ryan Tomek
208520Dhriti Iyer341Darreion Chase Bailey

Results for Round 1. MC_3: Under 1600

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
18611XDavid Tsay270FRuben Balmaceda
187281XAdamson Miller Steiner20FMartin D Boutte
18830Dmitry Agron291William Karafelis
189301Mukunthan Udhayakumar40Orion Rojas-grainger
19051Marcus Matthews310Isaiah Totaro
191321Gary Michael Robinson60Nicholas Quinn Rosenkranz
19270Yehia A Massoud331Timur Yonal
193340Darreion Chase Bailey81Jonathan A Hirsch
19491XSakura Mariana Laporte350FJohn Barnett
195360Pardhav Chakka101Aaron Wilson
196111XJalil Buie370FJose M G Mirasol
19738½Calvin Truong-anh Nguyen12½Alexandra F Kouston
198131Kirk Anderson390Ali Shirzad
199400Abdullah Abdul-Basir141Everardo Gamino
200151Patrice Connelly410Arwin Castillo
201421Myagmar Nergui160Robert W Whiteside
202171XEduard Balayan430FScott Pletka
203440Alan Hiroshi Morris-suzuki181Emmanuel Jagmohan
204190Kian Sol Morgan451Neelakantan Ganesh Aravind
205471XHiram Bodon200FRobert Chen
20621½Brian F Swope48½Ronald J Fuselier
207490Bilguun Bayaraa221Yanal Hajwis Al Sabbagh
208231Meet Puri500Steven Evans Owlett
209510Ryan Tomek241David A Byrd
210251Venkata Pulugurtha520Dhriti Iyer
 261Dean Lee Bomar  BYE
 46½Gonzalo Manalo Policarpio  BYE